Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (2η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 10:30 | |
2. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (2η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 13:00 | |
3. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (3η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | SOCCER WORLD | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 12:00 | |
4. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (3η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 12:30 | |
5. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (4η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 12:30 | |
6. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (5η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ (Βοηθητικό) | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 10:00 | |
7. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (4η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 11:00 | |
8. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (1η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 11:00 | |
9. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (5η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩ | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 13:00 | |
10. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (6η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:30 | |
11. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (7η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:30 | |
12. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (8η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 10:30 | |
13. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (7η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 11:30 | |
14. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 10:00 | |
15. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (8η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο) | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 11:30 | |
16. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 10:00 | |
17. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (10η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 10:00 | |
18. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (11η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Παρασκευή | 23/02/24 | 16:00 | |
19. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (10η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΚΛΗΜΗΣ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 13:00 | |
20. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (11η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 10:30 | |
21. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (12η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:30 | |
22. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (14η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 12:00 | |
23. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (13η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 11:00 | |
24. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (14η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 10:00 | |
25. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (15η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 13/04/24 | 12:00 | |
26. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (16η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 20/04/24 | 13:00 | |
27. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (17η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
28. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (18η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ | |||||
29. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (19η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ | |||||
30. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (20η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
31. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (21η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | |||||
32. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (22η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
33. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (13η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | EPIRUS SPORT | ||||
34. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (16η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
35. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (17η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 | |||||
36. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (18η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |