Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (1η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 11:00 | |
2. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (1η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 10:30 | |
3. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (2η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 11:30 | |
4. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (2η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 11:00 | |
5. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (3η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | SOCCER WORLD | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | |
6. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (3η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 10:30 | |
7. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (4η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 11:30 | |
8. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (4η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ (Βοηθητικό) | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:00 | |
9. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (5η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:15 | |
10. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (5η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 12:00 | |
11. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (7η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ (Βοηθητικό) | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 10:00 | |
12. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (6η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Δ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 12:00 | |
13. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (6η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Τετάρτη | 24/01/24 | 17:30 | |
14. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (8η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 11:30 | |
15. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (7η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Ε | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Τετάρτη | 31/01/24 | 17:30 | |
16. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (9η αγ.) | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 10:30 | |
17. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (8η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 11:30 | |
18. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 11:00 | |
19. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (10η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 12:00 | |
20. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (10η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΣΤ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:00 | |
21. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (11η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:00 | |
22. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (12η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (W) - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 10:00 | |
23. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (11η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | SOCCER WORLD | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:30 | |
24. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (12η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 10:30 | |
25. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (13η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 10:30 | |
26. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (14η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩ | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 12:00 | |
27. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (13η αγ.) | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 13:00 | |
28. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (15η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 13:30 | |
29. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (14η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β | |||||
30. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (15η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β | |||||
31. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (16η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
32. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (17η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Δ | |||||
33. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (18η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Ε - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
34. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (19η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | |||||
35. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (20η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
36. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (21η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΣΤ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
37. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (22η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β | |||||
38. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (16η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β | |||||
39. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (17η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
40. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (18η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β | |||||
41. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (19η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
42. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (20η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β | |||||
43. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (21η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
44. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (22η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | |||||
45. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (23η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β | |||||
46. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (24η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
47. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (25η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (W) | |||||
48. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (26η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β |