Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (1η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο) | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 11:00 | |
2. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (1η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 12:30 | |
3. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (2η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ (Βοηθητικό) | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 10:00 | |
4. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (2η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 11:00 | |
5. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (3η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 09:30 | 0-2 |
6. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (4η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 10:00 | |
7. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (3η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΚΛΗΜΗΣ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 11:00 | |
8. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (1η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 10:00 | 2-1 |
9. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (4η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | SOCCER WORLD | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 10:30 | |
10. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (5η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 10:30 | |
11. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (4η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Τρίτη | 12/12/23 | 16:00 | 0-2 |
12. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (5η αγ.) | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 10:30 | 0-2 |
13. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (6η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 10:30 | |
14. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (6η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 12:00 | 2-1 |
15. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (7η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 10:00 | |
16. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (7η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο) | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 10:00 | 1-3 |
17. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (6η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:30 | |
18. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (2η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 10:30 | 2-0 |
19. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (7η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 11:30 | |
20. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (8η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 10:30 | |
21. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (8η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 12:00 | |
22. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (8η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 09:45 | 4-1 |
23. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 10:00 | |
24. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (9η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 10:00 | 4-1 |
25. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (10η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 12:00 | |
26. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (9η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 13:00 | |
27. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (10η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 11:00 | |
28. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (11η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 11:00 | |
29. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (11η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:30 | |
30. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (10η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 10:30 | 2-6 |
31. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (13η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 10:00 | |
32. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (12η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 12:00 | |
33. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (11η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΚΡΥΑΣ | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 10:30 | 1-4 |
34. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (14η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 10:00 | |
35. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (13η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 10:00 | |
36. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (13η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 13:00 | 0-1 |
37. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (14η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 10:00 | |
38. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (14η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 12:30 | 4-0 |
39. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (15η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | SOCCER WORLD | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 10:00 | |
40. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (15η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 09:00 | 3-0 |
41. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (15η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 12:00 | |
42. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (17η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
43. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (18η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
44. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (19η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 | |||||
45. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (20η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
46. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (21η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
47. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (22η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ | |||||
48. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (16η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ | |||||
49. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (17η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
50. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Α (18η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
51. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (12η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ||||
52. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (16η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ||||
53. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (17η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | |||||
54. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Α (18η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ |