Γκλινάβος
Παπαμάνος
Δωδώνη
Lexis Edu
Μπαράτσας
Hall of brands
Παπαδόπουλος Βικος

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2018-2019
MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Β ομιλος 2018-19

<< MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
11/05/1930ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΣΟΝΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 4
06/04/1926ηΑ.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4
06/04/1926ηΑ.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΚΟΚΟΥΘΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
06/04/1926ηΑ.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
31/03/1924ηΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 9
31/03/1924ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 5
24/03/1923ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΝΑΥΡΟΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1
24/03/1923ηΑ.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΒΡΑΖΙΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2
24/03/1923ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
17/03/1922ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΛΑΛΑΙ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝ 1
17/03/1922ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 1
03/03/1921ηΑ.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOYΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
02/03/1921ηΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣΛΑΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
24/02/1920ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΖΩΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 3
16/02/1919ηΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
16/02/1919ηΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
16/02/1919ηΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
16/02/1919ηΑ.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΚΟΚΟΥΘΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 4
10/02/1918ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
10/02/1918ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
10/02/1918ηΑ.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΝΑΥΡΟΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1
09/02/1918ηΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΓΚΟΥΡΜΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
09/02/1918ηΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΠΑΖΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
03/02/1917ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣΒΡΑΖΙΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 1
03/02/1917ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΥΣ. 1
02/02/1917ηΑ.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOYΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
26/01/1916ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΣΟΥΛΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1
16/12/1814ηΑ.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣΛΑΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
16/12/1814ηΑ.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
16/12/1814ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΜΕΧΜΕΤΑΙ ΠΑΟΥΛΟ 1
15/12/1814ηΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 1
09/12/1813ηΑ.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1
09/12/1813ηΑ.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΖΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
02/12/1812ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΡΜΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2
02/12/1812ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
02/12/1812ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΧΗΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
02/12/1812ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΒΟΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1
25/11/1811ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2
24/11/1811ηΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY - ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 4
18/11/1810ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1
17/11/1810ηΑ.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥΚΟΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1
04/11/18Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOYΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
04/11/18Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOYΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
03/11/18Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝΜΠΕΝΕΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
03/11/18Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΤΖΗΡΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
21/10/18Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
21/10/18Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
21/10/18Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
21/10/18Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1
21/10/18Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2
21/10/18Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
07/10/18Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1
07/10/18Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΧΗΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
01/10/18ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΑΡΛΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
30/09/18Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
30/09/18ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
16/09/18Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1
15/09/18Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΚΩΣΤΑΜΕΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
15/09/18Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΚΩΣΤΑΜΕΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4
15/09/18Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΡΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1
09/09/18Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
09/09/18ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
08/09/18Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣΚΟΚΟΥΘΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 4
08/09/18ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOYΠΑΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1