ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (1η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 11:00 | |
2. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (1η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 12:30 | |
3. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (2η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο.ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-6 |
4. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (2η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 11:00 | |
5. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (3η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 11:30 | |
6. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (3η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 10:00 | 6-1 |
7. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (4η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 10:30 | 0-3 |
8. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (4η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | SOCCER WORLD | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 10:00 | |
9. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (3η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 12:30 | |
10. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (4η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:30 | |
11. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (5η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Δευτέρα | 11/12/23 | 17:30 | |
12. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (5η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 10:30 | 4-0 |
13. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (6η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ | EPIRUS SPORT | Παρασκευή | 12/01/24 | 17:30 | |
14. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (5η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 12:30 | |
15. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (6η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 12:30 | 2-4 |
16. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (6η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 10:30 | |
17. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (7η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:00 | |
18. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (7η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 11:30 | |
19. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (8η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 10:30 | |
20. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (8η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | EPIRUS SPORT | Παρασκευή | 02/02/24 | 19:45 | 7-0 |
21. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (9η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (W) | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 10:00 | |
22. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (8η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 12:30 | |
23. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (10η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | EPIRUS SPORT | Παρασκευή | 09/02/24 | 17:30 | |
24. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο) | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 13:00 | |
25. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (9η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 17/02/24 | 10:30 | 0-5 |
26. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (10η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | EPIRUS SPORT | Παρασκευή | 23/02/24 | 18:30 | |
27. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (10η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Γ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 10:00 | 11-0 |
28. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (11η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 11:00 | |
29. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (11η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 10:30 | |
30. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (12η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ (Βοηθητικό) | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 11:00 | |
31. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (13η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 13:30 | |
32. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (12η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | SOCCER WORLD | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 10:00 | |
33. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (11η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 12:30 | 1-9 |
34. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (13η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 10:00 | 1-7 |
35. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (15η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 13:30 | |
36. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (16η αγ.) | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 06/04/24 | 10:00 | |
37. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (14η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 10:00 | |
38. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (14η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 12:00 | 2-7 |
39. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (17η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 13/04/24 | 10:30 | |
40. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (15η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 13/04/24 | 11:00 | |
41. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (16η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 20/04/24 | 12:00 | |
42. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (18η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 20/04/24 | 12:00 | |
43. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (17η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
44. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (18η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |||||
45. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (19η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
46. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (20η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ | |||||
47. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (21η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | |||||
48. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Α (22η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
49. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (14η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ | ||||
50. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (19η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ | |||||
51. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (20η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
52. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (21η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β | |||||
53. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (22η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (W) - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
54. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (23η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | |||||
55. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (24η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
56. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (25η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β | |||||
57. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (26η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
58. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (1η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ | 0-3 α.α. | |||
59. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (12η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΚΡΥΑΣ | ||||
60. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (15η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο) | ||||
61. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (16η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | |||||
62. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (17η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
63. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (18η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β | |||||
64. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (19η αγ.) | ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
65. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (21η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | |||||
66. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (22η αγ.) | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
67. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (23η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Γ | |||||
68. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (24η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
69. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (25η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
70. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Β (26η αγ.) | ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ |